Super League – Mens
Category | Winning Team / Player |
---|---|
Winner | To be announced |
2nd Place | To be announced |
3rd Place | To be announced |
Best Player | To be announced |
Best Spiker | To be announced |
Best Setter | To be announced |
Final Match | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teejay Lanka PLC | |||||
MAS Kreeda Leisureline – Katunayake |
Super League – Womens
Category | Winning Team / Player |
---|---|
Winner | To be announced |
2nd Place | To be announced |
3rd Place | To be announced |
Best Player | To be announced |
Best Spiker | To be announced |
Best Setter | To be announced |
Final Match | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brandix Apparel Solutions – Meerigama | |||||
MAS Casualline -Mawathagama |
Championship – Mens
Category | Winning Team / Player |
---|---|
Winner | To be announced |
2nd Place | To be announced |
3rd Place | To be announced |
Best Player | To be announced |
Best Spiker | To be announced |
Best Setter | To be announced |
Final Match | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ocean Lanka (Pvt) Limited | |||||
Expo Lanka Holdings PLC |
Championship – Womens
Category | Winning Team / Player |
---|---|
Winner | MAS Casualline |
2nd Place | Omegaline (pvt) Ltd |
3rd Place | Linea Clothing – Pallekele |
Best Player | To be announced |
Best Spiker | To be announced |
Best Setter | To be announced |
Final Match | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAS Casualline | 25 | 25 | 25 | N/A | N/A |
Omegaline (pvt) Ltd | 22 | 19 | 14 | N/A | N/A |
A Division Mens
Category | Winning Team / Player |
---|---|
Winner | Omegaline (pvt) Ltd |
2nd Place | Eskimo Fashions Ltd |
3rd Place | Airport & Aviation |
Best Player | To be announced |
Best Spiker | To be announced |
Best Setter | To be announced |
Final Match | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eskimo Fashions Ltd | 13 | 17 | 17 | N/A | N/A |
Omegaline (pvt) Ltd | 25 | 25 | 25 | N/A | N/A |
A Division Womens
Category | Winning Team / Player |
---|---|
Winner | Maliban Biscuits Manufacturers Limited |
2nd Place | MAS Unichela – Panadura |
3rd Place | MAS Kreeda – Shadeline |
Best Player | To be announced |
Best Spiker | To be announced |
Best Setter | To be announced |
Final Match | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maliban Biscuits Manufacturers Limited | 25 | 25 | 25 | N/A | N/A |
MAS Unichela – Panadura | 21 | 22 | 18 | N/A | N/A |